Reunion 2013: Who's Coming? Final update: 10-9-13

Gold Club
Barbara Olson ‘53
Don ’53 & Patty Etten
Pat (Prague) Thomas ‘54
Adonna (Nuxoll) Yuse ‘55
Mary (Albo) Bishop ‘56
Donald ‘56 & Marilyn Jans
Thomas Mulcahy ‘57
J. Kevin ’59 & Judy Lester
Matthew Pachosa ‘59 and guest
Edward ’59 & Michelle Ring
Wendy ’63 & Jeanie Winslow
Robert ’63 & Loie DiJulio
Margel (Foote) ’63 & Stephen Kaufman
Ray Vollert ‘63
John Black ‘63
John P. Walsh ‘63
Phil & Lorelei (Munroe) Herres ‘63
L Michael Howell ‘63
Elaine (Mrachek) ’63 & Tony Masso
Don ‘63 & Faye Bodeau
Mary (Kennelly) Hanigan ‘63
D. Michael ’63 & Sunny ’65 Strong
Howard & Sharon (Buckley)Tennant ‘63
Ben ’63 & Nancy  Engle
John ’63 & Nancy (Scott) ’64 Battilega
Bill ’63 & Kathy (McFarland) ’66 Dobner
John ’63 & Linda Thomson
Martie Redmond ‘63
Anne (Rettinger) ’63 & Dan Zielsdorf
Bob Erickson ‘63
Tom Hulscher ‘63 & guest
Midge (McGreevy) Kuster ‘63
John ’63 & Mary Pat Rickman
Molly (Condon) ’63 & Stewart Butler
Carter ’63 & Elizabeth (Herres) ‘65 Miller
Kerry ’63 & Art ‘61 McGinn
Patrick Whelan ‘63
Lance ‘63 & Sandra Russum

Class of 1973
Paul & Iris (Miller) Werts
Buzz & MaryRuth Schaumberg
Orlando Lobo
Mimi Buescher & guest
Dave Radcliffe
John Loomis
Ro (Walsh) ’73 & Jack Bury ‘71
Mary Anne King
Kevin Green
Susan (Hicken) Green
Mary Ann (Mitchell) Larrea
Debi (Gaebe) Roccanova
Bill Paine
Marv & Anne Grassl
John ’73 & Deb ’76 McNulty
Dan Curry
John McKay
Susan (Padden) Wade
Kathy (Evoy) ’73 & Mark ’72 Casey
Gerald Bischoff
Susan (Quigley) ’73 & Gary ’72 Bloom
Thomas C Power
Thomas Cave
Michael Egerman
Gregg Hersholt
Paula Hawks-DeLuca ‘73 & Dr. Francis DeLuca
Ed ’73 & Cheri (Henderson) ’75 Morrisroe
Richard ’73 & Katie ’74 Engel
Jack Foley
Joe Antonietti
Gary ‘73 & Mary Margaret (McLafferty) ‘74 Brajcich
Ken Tyma
Peter Schweda
Richard ’73 & Frankie ’74 White
Sally (Solan) & Mike Barnes
Elizabeth Cole
Ronald Douglas
Kevin McKinley
Thomas & Mary McCarthey
Marcus & Darlene McLafferty
Jim (Puck) Haigh
Jim Shields
Rob & Michelle (Werlinger) Hardwick
Carla & Denny Gish
Julie (Roberts) McEnroe
Paula (Rotar) Lynch
Colleen Strenge
Susan (Hetrick) ’73 & Gary Fadley
Michelle Hofmann & guest

Class of 1983
Rob & Michelle Keasal
Paul Storwick
Tony & Kelly Lucarelli
Mike & Lisa Day
Maureen Neeley
Jeannie (MacDonald) Sangiacomo
Gracie (Ivers) Cier
Meg Connelly
Patty Job
Killy Riley-Foster
Teresa (Berliner) Mann
Maureen & Maxime Albi
Kevin & Debbie McQuilkin
Kathy Weber
Kerry Retzlaff
Katie (Murray) Kleeman
Jerry & Tricia (Baker) Sullivan
Desiree DeNio
Ann McLane
Kathy (Asson) & Mitch Peterson
Alicia Osborn
Susan Judge
Mike Yeend
Chris (Vargo) Barnhart
Pam (Pacheco) Piro & Family
Margaret Ann Fairhurst & guest
Class of 1988
Peggy & Brian Hughes
Meishelle Haverkamp & guest
Edith Greene
Christy (Mozilo) Larsen
Bob Finn
Joan Geraghty
Joan (Schafer) & Bruce Shriner
Kelly (Heaphy) Rosa
Julie Krallman & guest
Teri (Briggs) Winger
Tom & Pamela Goldsmith
Michele (Damiano) & David Roberts
Rory Rankin & guest

Class of 1993
Chrissy (Laca) Van Tol
Beth (Evans) & Eamon O’Reilly
Tim Hanigan
Amy (Harris) Neumann
Joanne Burkett
William Lapke
Joy (Leadon) Sparrow
Brian Witty
Kerstin McInnis
Maureen Lyden
Zachary Drathman
Craig & Lisa Rowitz
Lina Lahiri
Tracie & Tom Arnold
Christy Rye
Jill (Kramp) & John Herendeen
Dianna (Bronson) & Chris Gray
David Keller
Tamara (Lehman) & Jer McGregor
Sean Bailey
Joanie (Simon) Dombrowski
Tina (Rizzo) Turner
Mary Balsley
Michael & Erika (Bohm) Skar
Maggie (Baryla) Rapisarda
Bridget (Colleran & Sean Russel
Kelly DeLaat-Maher
Tracy Kintner
Gina (Gerber) Klem
Sarah Hokonson
Shea Fleck
Annette & Eric Parker
Janelle Poe
Heidi Barth
Wendy (Campbell) Dougherty & family
Dennis Dougherty & family
Ed Thomas
Laura (Griffith) & Joseph Morrier
Julie (Picatti) 93 & Dennis ‘92 Richardson
Nicole (Hillman) & Brady Stewart
Janelle ‘94 & Steve ’90 Lee

Class of 2003
Niall & Tiffany Foley
Brian ’03 & Jennifer ‘04 Hensarling
Maggie Chambers
Caroline Milne
Brady Strahl
Jeannette Olswang
Yvonne Angell
Matt ’03 & Cara ’04 Hoag
Matt ’03 & Jen ’02 Brayko
Lamont ’03 & Jennifer Miles
Kate OFarrell & guest
Megan Robbins & Family
Michelle & Joseph Roseborough
Maria ‘03 & Scott Wallace
Morgan Weber
Hana Hughson
Brooke & Matt Sullivan
Casey Halcro & guest
Ali Bird
Caroline Allen
Karissa (Frafjord) ’03 & Chris ’99 Jacobson
Chris Tomassi
Katie Cashman
Kimberly (Smith) ’03 & Michael Sheehy
James & Anna Kelley
Erin Dekker
Lindsey Miller & guest
Merrilee Curalli
Raymond Loyola & Nicole Christianson ‘05
Sam Burch
Megan Burch
Kimberly Martin
Melissa Wood & guest
Lauren (Stepovich) Hoffman
Gretchen Verhoef
Theresa & Jeff Miller
Ali Theen
Michael & Michelle Grover
Scott Alcorn & guest
Kate Fatta
Leah Gooley
Craig Schaefer
Tyler McLean & guest
Mary Wetzel
Daphne Dagsaan
Brandi & Matt Colyar
Elli Behr & guest
Russell & Andy Yost
Teri & Zaramie Lindseth
Geoff & Emily Lieb
Rachel Burkholder
Shaun Whitney
Connor & Melissa ’05 Quinn
Breah James
Barney & Shannon (Haines) ’04 Daniel
Morgan Weber


Gonzaga in Florence 50th Anniversary Who's Coming List